´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Rastislav Elias3319920.8545.041820201531051554200.00%0330001
2Rastislav Elias3319920.8545.041820201531051554200.00%0330001
3Rastislav Elias3319920.8545.041820201531051554200.00%0330001
4Rastislav Elias3319920.8545.041820201531051554200.00%0330001
5Nick Erickson1910800.8585.0310144085600320100.00%0190100
6Domenic DiVincentiis117210.8654.585900045334190100.00%0110100
7Ivan Zhigalov106400.8814.055482037312182010.00%0100000
8Nick Malik136700.8405.447060064399202000.00%0130000
9Donatien Corbin-73300.8425.503490032203106200.00%070100
10Topias Leinonen73300.8455.073550030193103010.00%070000
11Dylan Ernst20100.69611.05380072311000.00%004000
12Niklas Kokko20100.7596.67630072917000.00%007000
13Paxton Geisel20000.7046.58730082712000.00%0013000
14Tyler Brennan20000.6529.06530082313000.00%0010000
15Jules Galarneau-30100.73310.297000124519000.00%007000
16Mason Beaupit30100.6888.706900103214000.00%0014000
17Matthew Kieper30100.6868.357900113514000.00%0011000
18Cameron Korpi40200.74211.219100176637000.00%0019000
19Turner Blanchard-40400.8475.29238002113784000.00%040000
20Vincent Filion40120.8116.09207002111168100.00%040000
21Joseph Tucker Tynan50100.7406.0512900135025000.00%0019000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.